Name Designation Mobile
1 Sujata Goel President 9480104640,8860836898
2 Kapil Shah Secretary 9427054132
3 Raghava Treasurer 9448923773
4 Bharat
Mansata
Member 9967371183
5 K P Illiyas Member 9496149173, 9061737594
6 R Selvam Member 9443663562
7 Debjeet Sarangi Member 9938582616
8 Rohit Jain Member 9783223520
9 Syed Ghani Khan Co-opted 9901713351
10 Prem Singh Co-opted 9415557444
11 Sumitra Vyas Co-opted 9974033181
12 Krishna Prasad Co-opted 9880862058
13 Sundeep Kamath Co-opted 9448067088
14 Neha Bhattnagar Co-opted 9871700316
14 Osama Manzar Co-opted 9810042862
15 Sumana Nandi Co-opted 8376041125
17 Orijit Sen Co-opted 9891384333
18 Claude Alvares Director 9552995186
19 Sarvdaman Patel Past President 9825045730